TRYNEIN-2 1 point ago +1 / -0
[…] Your name was similarly corrupted when a constructive trust was established as you volunteered into Social Security, making you part of the national socialist democracy and assigning you an employee I.D. number (SSAN). TCRP Rules 53 and 54 affirm the notion that if someone alleges that you are a corporation and you do not deny it in a timely manner, you are a indeed a corporation for the commercial matter in question.

2
TRYNEIN-2 2 points ago +2 / -0

5 U.S.C. 3331: "An individual, except the President, elected or appointed to an office of honor or profit in the civil service...shall take the following oath: 'I, AB, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will support and defend the Constitution of the United States against all enemies, foreign and domestic; that I will bear true faith and allegiance to the same; that I take this obligation freely, without any mental reservation or purpose of evasion; and that I will well and faithfully discharge the duties of the office on which I am about to enter. So help me God.'" ,